The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department is requesting assistance in identifying the male pictured in connection with a retail theft that occurred at The Shoe Department, 111 Hulst Drive.
Anyone with information regarding the identity of this individual is asked to contact Officer Fader at (570) 491-4700, extension 131, or via email at afader@eprpd.org.
Location
111 Hulst Drive
The Shoe Department
Matamoras, PA 18336
Incident Date
Jul 19, 2025 @ 3:32 PM
Incident Type
Shoplifting