The Eastern Pike Regional Police Department is seeking assistance identifying the pictured male that was involved in a theft at Planet Fitness in Westfall Township and Access Device Fraud at Wal-Mart in Westfall Township. Anyone with information is asked to contact Officer Michael Leighton at 570-491-4700 ext 130 or mleighton@eprpd.org
Location
220 Rt 6 & 209
Wal-Mart
Milford, PA 18337
Incident Date
Oct 24, 2025 @ 9:19 PM
Incident Type
Fraud